.com
Statistics, Missing players, Doubtful, Players back, Probable line-ups...

Championship

Stoke City - Swansea City
(25.01.2020 16:00)
Blackburn Rovers - Queens Park Rangers
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Cardiff City - West Bromwich Albion
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Hull City - Huddersfield Town
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Leeds United - Millwall
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Luton Town - Derby County
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Wigan Athletic - Sheffield Wednesday
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Brentford - Nottingham Forest
(28.01.2020 20:45)
Reading - Bristol City
(28.01.2020 21:00)
Cardiff City - Reading
(31.01.2020 20:45)
Derby County - Stoke City
(31.01.2020 20:45)
Hull City - Brentford
(01.02.2020 13:30)

Primera Division

Osasuna Pamplona - Levante UD
(24.01.2020 21:00)
Espanyol Barcelona - Athletic Bilbao
(25.01.2020 13:00)
Valencia CF - FC Barcelona
(25.01.2020 16:00)
Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal CF
(25.01.2020 18:30)
Sevilla FC - Club Granada
(25.01.2020 21:00)
Atlético Madrid - Leganés
(26.01.2020 12:00)
Celta Vigo - Eibar
(26.01.2020 14:00)
Getafe CF - Real Betis Sevilla
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Real Sociedad - Mallorca
(26.01.2020 18:30)
Real Valladolid - Real Madrid CF
(26.01.2020 21:00)

1.Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund - Köln
(24.01.2020 20:30)
Borussia M´gladbach - Mainz
(25.01.2020 15:30)
Eintracht Frankfurt - RB Leipzig
(25.01.2020 15:30)
Freiburg - Paderborn
(25.01.2020 15:30)
Union Berlin - Augsburg
(25.01.2020 15:30)
Wolfsburg - Hertha Berlin
(25.01.2020 15:30)
Bayern München - Schalke 04
(25.01.2020 18:30)
Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim
(26.01.2020 15:30)
Bayer Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
(26.01.2020 18:00)
Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04
(31.01.2020 20:30)
Augsburg - Werder Bremen
(01.02.2020 15:30)
Borussia Dortmund - Union Berlin
(01.02.2020 15:30)

Serie A

Brescia - Milan AC
(24.01.2020 20:45)
SPAL 2013 - Bologna FC 1909
(25.01.2020 15:00)
ACF Fiorentina - Genoa CFC
(25.01.2020 18:00)
Torino - Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio
(25.01.2020 20:45)
Internazionale FC - Cagliari Calcio
(26.01.2020 12:30)
Hellas Verona - Lecce
(26.01.2020 15:00)
Sampdoria - Sassuolo
(26.01.2020 15:00)
Parma - Udinese Calcio
(26.01.2020 15:00)
Roma AS - Lazio SS
(26.01.2020 18:00)
SSC Napoli - Juventus FC
(26.01.2020 20:45)
Lazio SS - Hellas Verona
(05.02.2020 20:45)

Ligue 1

Nice - Stade Rennes
(24.01.2020 20:45)
Olympique Marseille - Angers
(25.01.2020 17:30)
Brest - Amiens SC
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Monaco - Strasbourg
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Montpellier - Dijon
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Reims - Metz
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Saint-Étienne - Nîmes
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Olympique Lyon - Toulouse
(26.01.2020 15:00)
Nantes - Bordeaux
(26.01.2020 17:00)
Lille - PSG
(26.01.2020 21:00)

Ligue 2

Auxerre - Sochaux
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Caen - Ajaccio
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Grenoble Foot 38 - Chambly
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Châteauroux - Niort
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Lorient - Nancy
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Orléans - Guingamp
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Paris - Rodez
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Valenciennes - Le Mans
(24.01.2020 20:00)
Lens - Clermont
(25.01.2020 15:00)
Le Havre - Troyes
(27.01.2020 20:45)

Eredivisie

FC Utrecht - ADO Den Haag
(24.01.2020 20:00)
SC Heerenveen - AZ
(25.01.2020 18:30)
RKC Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo
(25.01.2020 19:45)
Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord
(25.01.2020 19:45)
Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
(25.01.2020 20:45)
Vitesse - Emmen
(26.01.2020 12:15)
FC Groningen - Ajax
(26.01.2020 14:30)
Willem II - Zwolle
(26.01.2020 14:30)
PSV - Twente
(26.01.2020 16:45)

Jupiler League

Standard Liège - KV Oostende
(24.01.2020 20:30)
Sporting Charleroi - Mechelen
(25.01.2020 18:00)
Royal Excel Mouscron - Sint-Truiden
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Waasland-Beveren - AS Eupen
(25.01.2020 20:00)
Gent - Genk
(25.01.2020 20:30)
Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
(26.01.2020 14:30)
Kortrijk - Club Brugge
(26.01.2020 18:00)
Antwerp - Zulte-Waregem
(26.01.2020 20:00)

Süper lig

Kayserispor - Ankaragücü
(25.01.2020 12:00)
Kasımpaşa - Alanyaspor
(25.01.2020 15:00)
Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir
(25.01.2020 18:00)
Denizlispor - Antalyaspor
(26.01.2020 11:30)
Göztepe - Beşiktaş
(26.01.2020 14:00)
Konyaspor - Galatasaray
(26.01.2020 17:00)
Sivasspor - Rizespor
(27.01.2020 18:00)
Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor
(27.01.2020 18:00)
İstanbul Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği
(31.01.2020 18:00)
Antalyaspor - Konyaspor
(01.02.2020 12:00)
Rizespor - Beşiktaş
(01.02.2020 15:00)
Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe
(01.02.2020 18:00)

Premier League

West Ham United - Liverpool FC
(29.01.2020 20:45)
Leicester City - Chelsea FC
(01.02.2020 13:30)
AFC Bournemouth - Aston Villa FC
(01.02.2020 16:00)
Crystal Palace - Sheffield United
(01.02.2020 16:00)
Liverpool FC - Southampton
(01.02.2020 16:00)
Newcastle United - Norwich City
(01.02.2020 16:00)
Watford - Everton FC
(01.02.2020 16:00)
West Ham United - Brighton & Hove Albion
(01.02.2020 16:00)
Manchester United - Wolverhampton
(01.02.2020 18:30)
Burnley - Arsenal FC
(02.02.2020 15:00)
Tottenham Hotspur - Manchester City
(02.02.2020 17:30)

2.Bundesliga

Arminia Bielefeld - Bochum
(28.01.2020 18:30)
Greuther Fürth - St. Pauli
(28.01.2020 20:30)
Jahn Regensburg - Hannover 96
(28.01.2020 20:30)
Wehen Wiesbaden - Erzgebirge Aue
(28.01.2020 20:30)
Stuttgart - Heidenheim
(29.01.2020 18:30)
Dynamo Dresden - Karlsruher
(29.01.2020 20:30)
Holstein Kiel - Darmstadt 98
(29.01.2020 20:30)
Osnabrück - Sandhausen
(29.01.2020 20:30)
Hamburger SV - Nürnberg
(30.01.2020 20:30)
Erzgebirge Aue - Arminia Bielefeld
(31.01.2020 18:30)
Jahn Regensburg - Greuther Fürth
(31.01.2020 18:30)
Hannover 96 - Wehen Wiesbaden
(01.02.2020 13:00)

Primeira Liga

Belenenses - Portimonense
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Famalicão - Santa Clara
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Tondela - Vitória Setúbal
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
(26.01.2020 18:30)
Desportivo Aves - Boavista
(26.01.2020 21:00)
Porto - Gil Vicente
(29.01.2020 21:15)
Vitória Guimarães - Rio Ave
(29.01.2020 21:15)
Moreirense - Sporting Braga
(29.01.2020 21:15)
Sporting CP - Marítimo
(29.01.2020 21:15)

Super League

Zürich - Luzern
(25.01.2020 19:00)
Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette
(25.01.2020 19:00)
St. Gallen - Lugano
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Thun - Sion
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Young Boys - Basel
(26.01.2020 16:00)
Lugano - Neuchâtel Xamax
(01.02.2020 19:00)
Luzern - Young Boys
(01.02.2020 19:00)
Basel - St. Gallen
(02.02.2020 16:00)
Servette - Thun
(02.02.2020 16:00)
Sion - Zürich
(02.02.2020 16:00)

© INFOOTY.com / Contact