.com
Statistics, Missing players, Doubtful, Players back, Probable line-ups...

Segunda Division

Tenerife - Cádiz
(17.11.2019 22:00)

Premier League

West Ham United - Tottenham Hotspur
(23.11.2019 13:30)
AFC Bournemouth - Wolverhampton
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Arsenal FC - Southampton
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Brighton & Hove Albion - Leicester City
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Crystal Palace - Liverpool FC
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Everton FC - Norwich City
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Watford - Burnley
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Manchester City - Chelsea FC
(23.11.2019 18:30)
Sheffield United - Manchester United
(24.11.2019 17:30)
Aston Villa FC - Newcastle United
(25.11.2019 21:00)

Championship

Fulham FC - Queens Park Rangers
(22.11.2019 20:45)
Charlton Athletic - Cardiff City
(23.11.2019 13:30)
Blackburn Rovers - Barnsley
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Brentford - Reading
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Bristol City - Nottingham Forest
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Derby County - Preston North End
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Huddersfield Town - Birmingham City
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Luton Town - Leeds United
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Stoke City - Wigan Athletic
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Swansea City - Millwall
(23.11.2019 16:00)
West Bromwich Albion - Sheffield Wednesday
(23.11.2019 16:00)
Middlesbrough - Hull City
(24.11.2019 13:00)

League One

Ipswich Town - Wycombe Wanderers
(26.11.2019 20:45)
Sunderland AFC - Burton Albion
(26.11.2019 20:45)
Portsmouth - Rotherham United
(26.11.2019 20:45)

1.Bundesliga

Borussia Dortmund - Paderborn
(22.11.2019 20:30)
Bayer Leverkusen - Freiburg
(23.11.2019 15:30)
Fortuna Düsseldorf - Bayern München
(23.11.2019 15:30)
Eintracht Frankfurt - Wolfsburg
(23.11.2019 15:30)
Union Berlin - Borussia M´gladbach
(23.11.2019 15:30)
Werder Bremen - Schalke 04
(23.11.2019 15:30)
RB Leipzig - Köln
(23.11.2019 18:30)
Augsburg - Hertha Berlin
(24.11.2019 15:30)
Hoffenheim - Mainz
(24.11.2019 18:00)

Ligue 1

PSG - Lille
(22.11.2019 20:45)
Olympique Lyon - Nice
(23.11.2019 17:30)
Brest - Nantes
(23.11.2019 20:00)
Metz - Reims
(23.11.2019 20:00)
Amiens SC - Strasbourg
(23.11.2019 20:00)
Angers - Nîmes
(23.11.2019 20:00)
Dijon - Stade Rennes
(23.11.2019 20:00)
Bordeaux - Monaco
(24.11.2019 15:00)
Saint-Étienne - Montpellier
(24.11.2019 17:00)
Toulouse - Olympique Marseille
(24.11.2019 21:00)
Olympique Marseille - Brest
(29.11.2019 20:45)
Strasbourg - Olympique Lyon
(30.11.2019 17:30)

Ligue 2

Paris - Auxerre
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Caen - Le Mans
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Troyes - Chambly
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Grenoble Foot 38 - Nancy
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Ajaccio - Clermont
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Châteauroux - Lorient
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Niort - Rodez
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Orléans - Valenciennes
(22.11.2019 20:00)
Lens - Sochaux
(23.11.2019 15:00)
Le Havre - Guingamp
(25.11.2019 20:45)
Le Mans - Châteauroux
(29.11.2019 20:00)
Auxerre - Orléans
(29.11.2019 20:00)

Eredivisie

FC Utrecht - AZ
(23.11.2019 18:30)
Zwolle - Fortuna Sittard
(23.11.2019 19:45)
Ajax - Heracles Almelo
(23.11.2019 19:45)
ADO Den Haag - Willem II
(23.11.2019 20:45)
FC Groningen - Feyenoord
(24.11.2019 12:15)
PSV - SC Heerenveen
(24.11.2019 14:30)
RKC Waalwijk - Emmen
(24.11.2019 14:30)
VVV-Venlo - Twente
(24.11.2019 16:45)
Sparta Rotterdam - Vitesse
(24.11.2019 16:45)
SC Heerenveen - Vitesse
(29.11.2019 20:00)
Willem II - Sparta Rotterdam
(30.11.2019 18:30)
Fortuna Sittard - FC Groningen
(30.11.2019 19:45)

Eliteserien

Viking - Rosenborg
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Bodø / Glimt - Kristiansund
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Strømsgodset - Brann
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Stabæk - Mjøndalen
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Odd Grenland - Tromsø
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Ranheim - Lillestrøm
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Vålerenga - Molde
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Sarpsborg 08 - Haugesund
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Rosenborg - Ranheim
(01.12.2019 18:00)
Molde - Bodø / Glimt
(01.12.2019 18:00)
Brann - Viking
(01.12.2019 18:00)
Haugesund - Odd Grenland
(01.12.2019 18:00)

Serie A

Vasco da Gama - Goiás
(18.11.2019 19:30)
Cruzeiro - Avaí
(18.11.2019 20:00)
Santos - Cruzeiro
(23.11.2019 21:00)
Atlético Mineiro - Atlético PR
(24.11.2019 16:00)
Botafogo - Corinthians
(24.11.2019 16:00)
Goiás - Bahia
(24.11.2019 16:00)
Palmeiras - Grêmio
(24.11.2019 18:00)
Internacional - Fortaleza
(24.11.2019 19:00)
Ceará - São Paulo
(24.11.2019 19:00)
Avaí - Chapecoense
(24.11.2019 19:00)
CSA - Fluminense
(25.11.2019 20:00)
Internacional - Goiás
(27.11.2019 19:30)

Süper lig

Galatasaray - İstanbul Başakşehir
(22.11.2019 18:30)
Denizlispor - Rizespor
(23.11.2019 13:00)
Ankaragücü - Trabzonspor
(23.11.2019 15:30)
Konyaspor - Beşiktaş
(23.11.2019 18:00)
Kayserispor - Sivasspor
(24.11.2019 12:00)
Alanyaspor - Göztepe
(24.11.2019 14:30)
Kasımpaşa - Gençlerbirliği
(24.11.2019 14:30)
Yeni Malatyaspor - Fenerbahçe
(24.11.2019 17:00)
Antalyaspor - Gazişehir Gazian
(25.11.2019 18:00)
Gençlerbirliği - Yeni Malatyaspor
(29.11.2019 18:30)
Rizespor - Konyaspor
(30.11.2019 13:00)
Sivasspor - Kasımpaşa
(30.11.2019 13:00)

Bundesliga

SV Mattersburg - Wolfsberger AC
(23.11.2019 17:00)
FC Red Bull Salzburg - SKN St. Pölten
(23.11.2019 17:00)
Swarovski Tirol - LASK Linz
(23.11.2019 17:00)
FC Admira Wacker Mödling - FK Austria Wien
(24.11.2019 14:30)
Hartberg - Rheindorf Altach
(24.11.2019 14:30)
SK Rapid Wien - SK Sturm Graz
(24.11.2019 17:00)

Superliga

Nordsjælland - Randers
(22.11.2019 19:00)
SønderjyskE - Lyngby
(24.11.2019 12:00)
AaB - Horsens
(24.11.2019 14:00)
Silkeborg - Esbjerg
(24.11.2019 14:00)
København - Hobro
(24.11.2019 16:00)
AGF - Brøndby
(24.11.2019 18:00)
OB - Midtjylland
(25.11.2019 19:00)
Lyngby - Nordsjælland
(29.11.2019 19:00)
København - Brøndby
(01.12.2019 11:45)
Randers - SønderjyskE
(01.12.2019 12:00)
Horsens - OB
(01.12.2019 14:00)
Esbjerg - AGF
(01.12.2019 16:00)

1.liga

Sparta Praha - České Budějovice
(22.11.2019 18:00)
Opava - Mladá Boleslav
(23.11.2019 14:30)
Bohemians 1905 - Příbram
(23.11.2019 14:30)
Slovan Liberec - Zlín
(23.11.2019 14:30)
Sigma Olomouc - Slavia Praha
(23.11.2019 17:00)
Teplice - Baník Ostrava
(24.11.2019 14:30)
Karviná - Viktoria Plzeň
(24.11.2019 17:00)
Slovácko - Jablonec
(25.11.2019 18:00)

© INFOOTY.com / Contact